Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE WARREN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3TH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
-4.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£267,000
+33.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+65.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3TH
← Back to All Properties