Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, COTTERELLS, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.7%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+10.0%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+32.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1JE
← Back to All Properties