23, HARTLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+22.8%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000+30.3%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+131.8%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+28.0%
Sold on 20 April 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1