8, ENNERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,650
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£165,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£308,650+115.1%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£165,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500+4.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+56.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+3.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1