Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THORNHURST AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.4%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+61.8%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2AZ
← Back to All Properties