Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MELLING AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,250
+169.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0JY
← Back to All Properties