Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 34, PARK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£31,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,995
+110.5%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1DR
← Back to All Properties