163, ST ANNS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,750
Last Sold Price
17 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,750+54.1%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+73.4%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1