Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PICTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+2.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,950
+48.4%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2HQ
← Back to All Properties