Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties