Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODLANDS, ORCHARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+45.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+77.8%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+43.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9HL
← Back to All Properties