Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WATERWORKS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£712,000
+69.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2DP
← Back to All Properties