Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+65.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-6.8%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+11.0%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5ER
← Back to All Properties