Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RONAYNE WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+28.7%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+30.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2PD
← Back to All Properties