Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+39.2%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+34.8%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+167.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties