41, IVY STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-1.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+163.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+14.9%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1