Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.9%
Price Change
+£116,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+203.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties