Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLOWES AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-8.9%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-3.9%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Semi-Detached
-£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,250
+131.2%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2RL
← Back to All Properties