Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STRUAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£503,500
+35.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+58.5%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+61.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2EH
← Back to All Properties