17, POST OFFICE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 7AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£557,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£557,500+21.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1