Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MIDDLE GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+36.9%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£105,142 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,858
Sold on 29 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6BE
← Back to All Properties