Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHILTON AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+152.6%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 21 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TE
← Back to All Properties