Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLARE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+67.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+12.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4YG
← Back to All Properties