Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+253.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JP
← Back to All Properties