Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+16.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties