Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAYFIELD GARDENS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£880,000
+45.5%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£605,000
+68.1%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+28.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PP
← Back to All Properties