Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ACADEMY PLACE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+64.0%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0AB
← Back to All Properties