11, ANGLESEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+79.5%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+41.8%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1