Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FINLAND WAY, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-25.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DB
← Back to All Properties