FLAT 5, 258, HORNBY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.5%
Price Change
-£64,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000-60.5%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,250+18.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1