Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+45.1%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,940 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,060
+72.1%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£67,060 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+21.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,750
+23.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties