Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+2.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,850 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,150
-8.6%
Sold on 20 January 2009
Semi-Detached
-£12,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+6.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+182.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties