Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ELSTON HALL LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+149.9%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9HA
← Back to All Properties