Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, RUSSELL ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+5.2%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EU
← Back to All Properties