42, MIDLAND ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+227.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+77.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1