Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANGLEY AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+7.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9NP
← Back to All Properties