123, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.1%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+263.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+35.5%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1