Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WHITEMOOR WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+59.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4EH
← Back to All Properties