Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ASHBURNHAM WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+53.4%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+144.7%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8SJ
← Back to All Properties