Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+27.0%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+43.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+87.9%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties