Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SHEFFORD ROAD, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.3%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+219.3%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5LN
← Back to All Properties