Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+97.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SS
← Back to All Properties