13, LOWRY WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 2BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,000+31.5%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1