Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JACKSON STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+42.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AU
← Back to All Properties