Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.7%
Price Change
+£382,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+347.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£382,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3QH
← Back to All Properties