Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FARRIERS, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
-1.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+29.8%
Sold on 12 July 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1FE
← Back to All Properties