14, FAIRLAWN GROVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 3BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£576,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.2%
Price Change
+£409,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£576,500+245.2%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Detached
+£409,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+5.4%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1