Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TALL PINES ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
-13.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RT
← Back to All Properties