Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUNDERLAND FARM CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+628.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£112,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,850
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9GB
← Back to All Properties