Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GOWER WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 7FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 7FJ
← Back to All Properties